Brintnell Edmonton homes for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these Brintnell Edmonton homes please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
16411 43 Street NW
Zone 03
Edmonton
T5Y 0H8
$549,999
Single Family
beds: 4
baths: 4.0
1,856 sq. ft.
built: 2007
- MLS® Num:
- E4486507
- Year Built:
- 2007
- Photos (35)
- Home Style:
- 2 Storey
- Total Floor Area:
- 1,855.71 sq. ft.172 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $296.38
- Total area above grade.:
- 1,856 sq. ft.172.4 m2
- Lot Area:
- 4,041.31 sq. ft.375 m2
- Lot Shape:
- Irregular
- Exposure / Faces:
- West
- Year built:
- 2007 (Age: 19)
- Bedrooms:
- 4 (Above Grd: 3)
- Bathrooms:
- 4.0 (Full:3/Half:1)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 7
- Plan:
- 0627910
- ensuite bathroom
- Air Conditioning-Central, Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Garage Control, Garage Opener, Hood Fan, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings
- 2
- Upper Level(s)
- Yes
- 4
- Upper Level(s)
- No
- 4
- Basement
- No
- 3
- Zone:
- Zone 03
- Zoning:
- Zone 03
- Title to Land:
- Fee Simple
- Legal Lot:
- 42
- Road Access: