Dunluce Edmonton homes for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these Dunluce Edmonton homes please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
4011 104 Street NW
Zone 16
Edmonton
T6J 6K9
$549,900
Single Family
beds: 4
baths: 3.0
1,417 sq. ft.
built: 1986
- MLS® Num:
- E4486653
- Year Built:
- 1986
- Photos (46)
- Home Style:
- 4 Level Split
- Total Floor Area:
- 1,416.54 sq. ft.132 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $388.2
- Total area above grade.:
- 1,417 sq. ft.131.6 m2
- Lot Area:
- 6,301.19 sq. ft.585 m2
- Lot Shape:
- Pie Shaped
- Exposure / Faces:
- West
- Year built:
- 1986 (Age: 40)
- Bedrooms:
- 4 (Above Grd: 3)
- Bathrooms:
- 3.0 (Full:3/Half:0)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 6
- Plan:
- 8421923
- Garage Dimensions:
- 6.59x5.93
- Deck, Detectors Smoke
- Northwest
- Duggan
- Cul-De-Sac, Fenced, Schools, Shopping Nearby, Treed Lot
- Deck, Detectors Smoke
- Cul-De-Sac, Fenced, Schools, Shopping Nearby, Treed Lot
- ensuite bathroom
- Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Garage Opener, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings
- Living Room
- 16'7¼"5.06 m × 15'2"4.63 m
- -
- Main
- Dining Room
- 14'1"4.30 m × 7'10"2.38 m
- -
- Main
- Kitchen
- 11'10"3.60 m × 7'1"2.16 m
- -
- Lower
- Family Room
- 18'6"5.64 m × 18'4"5.58 m
- -
- Upper Level(s)
- Master Bedroom
- 16'2"4.94 m × 11'6"3.51 m
- -
- Upper Level(s)