Ermineskin Edmonton homes for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these Ermineskin Edmonton homes please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
10711 24 Avenue NW
Zone 16
Edmonton
T6J 5P9
$409,900
Single Family
beds: 3
baths: 2.0
1,016 sq. ft.
built: 1986
- MLS® Num:
- E4488670
- Year Built:
- 1986
- Photos (43)
- Home Style:
- 3 Level Split
- Total Floor Area:
- 1,016.23 sq. ft.94.4 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $403.35
- Total area above grade.:
- 1,016 sq. ft.94.41 m2
- Lot Area:
- 4,551.09 sq. ft.423 m2
- Lot Shape:
- Rectangular
- Exposure / Faces:
- North
- Year built:
- 1986 (Age: 40)
- Bedrooms:
- 3 (Above Grd: 2)
- Bathrooms:
- 2.0 (Full:1/Half:1)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 5
- Plan:
- 7921044
- Ermineskin
- Fenced, Landscaped, Park/Reserve, Playground Nearby, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby
- No Animal Home, No Smoking Home
- Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Hood Fan, Oven-Microwave, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings
- Living Room
- 15'5"4.69 m × 10'10"3.29 m
- -
- Main
- Dining Room
- 13'1"3.99 m × 8'2"2.50 m
- -
- Main
- Kitchen
- Measurements not available
- -
- Upper Level(s)
- Master Bedroom
- 14'5"4.39 m × 12'6"3.81 m
- -
- Upper Level(s)
- Bedroom 2
- 11'2"3.41 m × 11'2"3.41 m