Schonsee Edmonton homes for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these Schonsee Edmonton homes please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
30 6075 SCHONSEE Way NW
Zone 28
Edmonton
T5Z 0H4
$319,900
Condo
beds: 3
baths: 3.0
1,481 sq. ft.
built: 2010
- Status:
- Active
- Prop. Type:
- Condo
- MLS® Num:
- E4488642
- Year Built:
- 2010
- Photos (35)
- Home Style:
- 2 Storey
- Total Floor Area:
- 1,480.59 sq. ft.138 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $216.06
- Total area above grade.:
- 1,481 sq. ft.137.55 m2
- Exposure / Faces:
- North
- Year built:
- 2010 (Age: 16)
- Bedrooms:
- 3 (Above Grd: 3)
- Bathrooms:
- 3.0 (Full:2/Half:1)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 6
- Plan:
- 1026255
- Yes
- Ceiling 9 ft., Exercise Room, Parking-Visitor, Natural Gas BBQ Hookup
- Northwest
- Schonsee
- Fenced, Golf Nearby, Landscaped, Park/Reserve, Playground Nearby, Public Swimming Pool, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby
- ensuite bathroom
- Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Garage Control, Garage Opener, Microwave Hood Fan, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings