Spruce Ridge Spruce Grove condominiums for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these Spruce Ridge Spruce Grove condominiums please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
4 320 SPRUCE RIDGE Road
Spruce Ridge
Spruce Grove
T7X 0H5
$255,000
Condo
beds: 3
baths: 2.0
1,012 sq. ft.
built: 2008
- Status:
- Active
- Prop. Type:
- Condo
- MLS® Num:
- E4485840
- Year Built:
- 2008
- Photos (32)
- Home Style:
- 2 Storey
- Total Floor Area:
- 1,011.82 sq. ft.94 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $252.02
- Total area above main level.:
- 506 sq. ft.47 m2
- Total area main level.:
- 505.91 sq. ft.47 m2
- Total area above grade.:
- 1,012 sq. ft.94 m2
- Finished Area Below Grade:
- 495.14 sq. ft.46 m2
- Lot Area:
- 2,600.02 sq. ft.242 m2
- Lot Shape:
- Pie Shaped
- Exposure / Faces:
- East
- Year built:
- 2008 (Age: 18)
- Bedrooms:
- 3 (Above Grd: 3)
- Bathrooms:
- 2.0 (Full:1/Half:1)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 6
- Plan:
- 0921385
- Parking:
- 2 Outdoor Stalls
- Total Parking Spaces:
- 2
- Parking Plan Type:
- Assigned
- Garage:
- No
- Ensuite:
- No
- Deck, No Animal Home, No Smoking Home, Recreation Room/Centre
- Spruce Ridge
- Corner Lot, Fenced, Low Maintenance Landscape, Playground Nearby, Public Swimming Pool, Schools, Shopping Nearby, See Remarks
- Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Hood Fan, Oven-Microwave, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Window Coverings, Curtains and Blinds
- Pets Subject to Board App